ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ – ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ – CHAMPIONNAT

Αλλαγή Πρωταθλήματος σε:

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ CHAMPIONNAT

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Paris Saint-Germain 5 4 0 1 11 2 +9 12
2 Stade Rennais FC 5 3 1 1 6 3 +3 10
3 Olympique de Marseille 5 3 1 1 7 6 +1 10
4 Nantes 6 3 1 2 6 5 +1 10
5 LOSC Lille Métropole 5 3 0 2 7 5 +2 9
6 OGC Nice 5 3 0 2 8 7 +1 9
7 Angers SCO 5 3 0 2 9 9 +0 9
8 Olympique Lyonnais 5 2 2 1 12 4 +8 8
9 Girondins de Bordeaux 5 2 2 1 7 5 +2 8
10 Toulouse 5 2 2 1 6 7 -1 8
11 Stade de Reims 5 2 1 2 4 2 +2 7
12 Montpellier Hérault SC 5 2 1 2 4 4 +0 7
13 Strasbourg 6 1 3 2 5 7 -2 6
14 Brest 5 1 3 1 3 5 -2 6
15 Nîmes 5 1 2 2 6 7 -1 5
16 Saint-Etienne 5 1 2 2 5 8 -3 5
17 Amiens SC 5 1 1 3 5 8 -3 4
18 Metz 5 1 1 3 4 8 -4 4
19 Monaco 5 0 2 3 7 14 -7 2
20 Dijon 5 0 1 4 1 7 -6 1

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ CHAMPIONNAT

20/09/2019
Strasbourg 2 - 1 Nantes
15/09/2019
Monaco 3 - 4 Olympique de Marseille
Saint-Etienne 2 - 2 Toulouse
Nantes 1 - 0 Stade de Reims
14/09/2019
Dijon 0 - 0 Nîmes
Montpellier Hérault SC 2 - 1 OGC Nice
Girondins de Bordeaux 2 - 0 Metz
Brest 0 - 0 Stade Rennais FC
Paris Saint-Germain 1 - 0 Strasbourg
13/09/2019
Amiens SC 2 - 2 Olympique Lyonnais
LOSC Lille Métropole 2 - 1 Angers SCO
01/09/2019
Olympique de Marseille 1 - 0 Saint-Etienne
Strasbourg 2 - 2 Monaco
Stade de Reims 2 - 0 LOSC Lille Métropole
Stade Rennais FC 1 - 2 OGC Nice
31/08/2019
Angers SCO 2 - 0 Dijon
Nantes 1 - 0 Montpellier Hérault SC
Toulouse 2 - 0 Amiens SC
Nîmes 3 - 0 Brest
Olympique Lyonnais 1 - 1 Girondins de Bordeaux

ΕΠΟΜΕΝΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ CHAMPIONNAT

21/09/2019
Olympique de Marseille 17:30 Montpellier Hérault SC
OGC Nice 20:00 Dijon
Nîmes 20:00 Toulouse
Metz 20:00 Amiens SC
Stade de Reims 20:00 Monaco
Girondins de Bordeaux 20:00 Brest
22/09/2019
Stade Rennais FC 15:00 LOSC Lille Métropole
Angers SCO 17:00 Saint-Etienne
Olympique Lyonnais 21:00 Paris Saint-Germain
24/09/2019
Dijon 19:00 Olympique de Marseille
Monaco 21:00 OGC Nice
25/09/2019
LOSC Lille Métropole 19:00 Strasbourg
Amiens SC 19:00 Girondins de Bordeaux
Toulouse 19:00 Angers SCO
Brest 19:00 Olympique Lyonnais
Nantes 19:00 Stade Rennais FC
Saint-Etienne 19:00 Metz
Montpellier Hérault SC 19:00 Nîmes
Paris Saint-Germain 21:00 Stade de Reims
To Top